Sunday, January 4, 2009

Gemma Atkison British Glamour Lingerie Model

Gemma Atkinson is a British actress best known for her work in the soap opera Hollyoaks. She is a glamour model also and a lingerie model.

Gemma Atkison is one of the sexiest girl in the world, also came in at No. 46 on's 2008 Top 99.She has posed for a number of men’s magazines, including Arena, FHM, Loaded, Maxim, Zoo, and Nuts

Gemma Atkison is now single again. Good news for all her fans. Gemma well known when she dated with Cristiano Ronaldo, and the latest Marcus Bent.

Gemma Atkison Profile and Biography:

Birth Name: Gemma Louise Atkinson
Birth date:10-17 -1984
Birth place: Bury, Greater Manchester United Kingdom
Height: 5'9"
Nationality: British
Profession: Actress
Ex Boyfriend : Cristiano Ronaldo, Marcus Bent


Gemma was born on November 16, 1984, in Bury, Greater Manchester, England. She went to Castlebrook High School, where she was very involved in school activities. She did quite a bit of athletics and was an avid sports fan. Obviously, she was an extremely popular girl and had a multitude of friends during her school years.

Gemma Atkison Picture Photos and sexy Gallery

Watch Gemma Atkinson Sexy Photos - Bra, Panties, Bikini video here

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails